Newsletter   |   Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Membership
ISPA Fellowship Alumni
Share |

ISPA Fellowship  ALUMNI

Pitch New Works

Leadership Development Programs

    Fellowship Program

    - Global Fellowship

    - Australia Fellowship

    - Canada Fellowship

    - Denmark Fellowship

    - England Fellowship

    - Latin America Fellowship

    - Middle East Northern
      Africa Fellowship

    - Scotland Fellowship

    - Singapore Fellowship

    - Sweden Fellowship

    Current Participants

    ISPA Fellowship Alumni

Regional Initiatives

Community Building Program

ISPA Awards

2017 Cohort

Kemuel DeMoville Rashmi Dhanwani Consuelo Hidalgo Vikram Iyengar Helen Mechitova
Butholezwe Kgosi Nyathi Hakan Silahsizoglu Kim Simpson Sachiko Soro E-Jan Tan
Jamie Wu Robyn Busch Allison Kadin Heena Patel

2016 Cohort

Atanas Maev Alejandro Marrero Plot Mhako Sriram Emani Rithisal Kang
Oluwole Oguntokun Ruchira Das Rocca Gutteridge Reem Kassem Judith (Jing) Zhu

2015 Cohort

Ba Amadou Neil Coppen Merindah Donnelly Butshilo Nleya Brendan Walsh
Aleksandar Ivanovski Dóra Juhász

2014 Cohort

Sunil vishnu Kandala, Eva Kesslova, Andrew Manning, Aida Mbowa, William Norris, Filiz Ova, Barbara Poček, Shoshana Polanco, Katerina Sokolova, Andreas Vierziger

2013 Cohort

Andrea Caruso Saturnino, Nathalia Contreras Alvarez, Zvonimir Dobrovic, Rafael Flores-Mavil, German Gureev, Faisal Kiwewa, Che Kothari, Leelo Lehtla, Josefin Lindberg, Katja Somrak

2012 Cohort

Vanini Belarmino, Csilla Biro, Patricia Ceschi, Chanveasna Chum, Flavio de Abreu, Danielle Evans, Katerina Koutna, Anna Lewanowicz, Ukhona Mlandu, Steph Walker, Mei Wang

2011 Cohort

Melissa Cantwell, Heloisa Fischer, Alison Friedman, Eric Klug, Andrew Malmo, Natasha Mytnowych, Maria Claudia Parias, Diomar Silveira

2010 Cohort

Felipe Arruda, Alison Hart, Zana Hoxha Krasniqi, Carole Karemera, Antoine Kolokathis, Shu-Chun Lai, Lucimara Letelier, Fernanda Lippi, Nyatali McFarlane, Vidya Sarangapani, Paola Sarcina, Caroline Winn, Maya Zbib

2009 Cohort

Roysten Abel, Natalia Civardi, Jean Gomes, Karen Jeynes, Shila Mehta, Oi Min Wong

2008 Cohort

Martin Cikanek, Chiara Giorcelli, Sergio González Acosta, Frederico Ponte Gouveia, Ricardo Kugler, Katrin Macmillan, Almeida Matilde

2007 Cohort

Chae Lian Diong, Luiz Henrique Fiammenghi, Qazim Kallushi, Giorgi Pliev


Back to top

 Regional Fellowship Participants

2017 Cohort

Charlie Cush Theresa Famularo Catherine Jones Simeon Moran Rachael Whitworth

2015 Cohort

Natalie Ackers Fannie Bellefeuille Ryan Cunningham Charles Decroix Freya Olafson

2014 Cohort

Brittney Cathcart, Dani Fecko

2015 Cohort

Claudia Del Valle Munoz Santiago Gardeazábal Maria Alejandra Lopez Granda Ana Cecilia Restrepo Inti Viana

2017 Cohort

Lene Bang Jakob Jørgensen

2015 Cohort

Bradley Allen, Marianne Klint

2016 Cohort

Rebecca Dawson Allegra Galvin Ben Ryan

2015 Cohort

Thiago Cury Marion Ecalle Monica Montaño Joysmith Angel Ovsejevich

2014 Cohort

Alejandro Andrade, Veronica Bernal Vargas, Julian Mosquera, Fabiola Pazmiño

2013 Cohort

Ana Erdely-Graham, Guadalupe Moreno Toscano

2017 Cohort

Amany Abouzeid Marina Barham Mohamed Elghawy

2016 Cohort

Amina Abodoma Anas Nahleh Sharaf DarZaid

2015 Cohort

Lucien Bourjeily Sherif El Razzaz Lama Hazboun

2014 Cohort

Hasna El Badoui, Adham Hafez

2013 Cohort

Hannibal Saad, Nada Sabet

2017 Cohort

Paul Fitzpatrick Alfonso Leal del Ojo Jennifer Phillips

2014 Cohort

Cathie Boyd, Thorben Dittes, Leigh Robieson-Cleaver

2017 Cohort

Katrin Ambertsson Ragnar Berthling Osiel Ibanez Jessica Lindberg Dik
Learn more about ISPA's Leadership Development Programs here.

Questions? Contact Nora Fleury, at nfleury@ispa.org or +1 212 206 8490 x201.


Back to top


Search
Sign In
Sign In securely