Newsletter   |   Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Membership
Fellowship Participants
Share |

2017 FELLOWSHIP Participants

Pitch New Works

Leadership Development Programs

    Fellowship Program

    - Global Fellowship

    - Australia Fellowship

    - Canada Fellowship

    - Denmark Fellowship

    - England Fellowship

    - Latin America Fellowship

    - Middle East Northern
      Africa Fellowship

    - Scotland Fellowship

    - Singapore Fellowship

    - Sweden Fellowship

    Current Participants

    ISPA Fellowship Alumni

Regional Initiatives

Community Building Program

ISPA Awards


Meet ISPA's 2017 Fellowship Program participants! Click the head shot to view each fellow's biography. 

Quick links:

Global Fellows
Australia
Canada
Denmark
England
Latin America
 


Middle East & Northern Africa
Netherlands
Scotland 
Singapore
Sweden

Global Fellowship Participants

Kemuel DeMoville Rashmi Dhanwani Consuelo Hidalgo Vikram Iyengar Helen Mechitova
Butholezwe Kgosi Nyathi Hakan Silahsizoglu Kim Simpson Sachiko Soro E-Jan Tan
Jamie Wu Robyn Busch Allison Kadin Heena Patel

  

Australia - Regional Fellows

Simon Abrahams Charlie Cush Theresa Famularo Ben Graetz Catherine Jones
Fiona MacDonald Simeon Moran Viv Rosman Deanna Smart Rachael Whitworth

 

Canada - Regional Fellows

Ravi Jain Akilah Newton Corey Payette Sarah Rogers Marcus Youssef

  

Denmark - Regional Fellows

Lene Bang Jakob Jørgensen

 

England - Regional Fellows

Dan Baker Annette Corbett Nazli Tabatabai-Khatambakhsh

 

Latin America - Regional Fellows

Silvia de la Cueva Santiago Gardeazabal Jacobo Márquez Herrera Ariadna Reyes González Claudio Sodi Zapata
Daniel Valeriano

 

Middle East & Northern Africa - Regional Fellows

Amany Abouzeid Marina Barham Mohamed Elghawy

 

Netherlands - Regional Fellows

Tamar Brüggemann Malcolm Rock Harmen Van der Hoek

 

Scotland - Regional Fellows 

Paul Fitzpatrick Alfonso Leal del Ojo Jennifer Phillips

 

Singapore - Regional Fellows 

Nelson Chia Shaza Ishak Dr. Danny Tan

 

Sweden - Regional Fellows

Katrin Amberntsson Ragnar Berthling John Chantler Elin Hellrönn Osiel Ibanez
Henrik Lillsjö Jessica  Lindberg Dik Lucy Rugman Anna Storåkers

Learn more about ISPA's Leadership Development Programs here.

Questions? Contact Nora Fleury, at nfleury@ispa.org or +1 212 206 8490 x201.

Search
Sign In
Sign In securely