Newsletter   |   Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Membership
Star Members - Membership
Share |

STAR Members

About Membership
Membership Benefits
Members-Only App
Membership Types and Dues
Member Directory
JOIN TODAY!

2018 Star Members

 

Armstrong International Music and Arts Ent. Ltd.
Wray Armstrong, Sally Rogers

Artifax Software Limited
Sarah Verge, James Taylor

Arts and Theatre Institute
Martina Cerna, Pavla Petrova

Arts Midwest
Adam Perry, Brian Halaas

Arup
Raj Patel, Ronnie Gensler, Tateo Nakajima, Jaume Soler

Auerbach Pollock Friedlander
Leonard Auerbach, Steven Friedlander

Carolina Performing Arts - UNC Chapel Hill
Emil Kang, Amy Russell

Columbia Artists
Tim Fox, Emily Yoon

David A. Straz, Jr. Center for the Performing Arts
Judith Lisi

David Lieberman Artists' Representatives
David Lieberman, Allen Moon

Hong Kong Arts Festival Society
Tisa Ho, Grace Lang

Hopkins Center for the Arts
Mary Lou Aleskie, Joshua Kol

IMG Artists LLC
Romana Jaroff, Steve Linder

International Festival of Arts and Ideas
Chad Herzog

KMP Artists
Kristopher McDowell, Jose Mercado

LADO, Folk Dance Ensemble of Croatia
Kresimir Dabo, Nevenka Weissmann

Leeuwarden-Fryslân 2018
Jelle Burggraaff, Marinda Groot

Lemieux Pilon 4D Art
Marie-Christine Dufour, Michel Lemieux

LUMINATO - Toronto Festival of Arts & Creativity
Anthony Sargent, Josephine Ridge

Mazowsze - The Polish State Folk Song and Dance Ensemble
Krzysztof Kurlej, Jacek Boniecki

Moss Arts Center
Ruth Waalkes

Musik i Syd
Peter Wilgotsson, Martin Martinsson, Karin Hansson

National Center for Traditional Arts
Ting-Chen Yang, Huai-min Jen

National Forum of Music
Andrzej Kosendiak, Piotr Turkiewicz

National Kaohsiung Center for the Arts (Weiwuying)
Wen-Pin Chien, Gwen H.Y. Chang

Octopus Theatricals
Mara Isaacs, Ronee Penoi

Ontario Presents
Warren Garrett, Judy Harquail

Red Sky Performance
Sandra Laronde, Catherine Baldwin, Jason Aviss

Riksteatern
Magnus Aspegren, Mia Larsson

Schirmer Theatrical, LLC
Robert Thompson, Andrew Stein-Zeller, Alyssa Foster

Schuler Shook
Michael DiBlasi, Todd Hensley

Selby/Artists Management
Margaret Selby, Todd Burnsed

Sesc - Administração Nacional
Vicente Pereira, Raphael Vianna

SESC - Servico Social do Comercio
Danilo Miranda, Aurea Vieira-Goncalves

Shanghai Honor Culture Co., Ltd./DANCE STAGES Shanghai Dance festival
Ning Fu

Sibiu International Theatre Festival
Constantin Chiriac, Yaroslava Babenchuk

Singapore International Festival of Arts
Gaurav Kripalani

Texas Performing Arts
Kathleen Panoff

The British Council
Cathy Graham, Graham Sheffield

The Esplanade Company Ltd
Benson Puah, Yvonne Tham

Threshold Acoustics LLC
Carl Giegold, Dawn Schuette

TITAS/ATTPAC
Charles Santos, Doug Curtis

West Kowloon Cultural District Authority
Alison Friedman, Louis Yu

Wiener Konzerthausgesellschaft
Matthias Naske, Rico Gulda

Search
Sign In
Sign In securely