Newsletter   |   Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Membership
Star Members - Membership
Share |

STAR Members

About Membership

Membership Benefits

Members-Only App

Membership Types and Dues

Member Directory

JOIN TODAY!

2017 Star Members

 

AEA Consulting (United States)
Adrian Ellis, Brent Reidy

Alliance Artist Management (United States)
Rob Robbins

Artifax Software Limited (United Kingdom)
Nina Kaye, Sarah Verge

Arts and Theatre Institute (Czech Republic)
Pavla Petrova, Martina Cerna

Arts Centre Melbourne (Australia)
Claire Spencer

Arts Midwest (United States)
Adam Perry, David Fraher

Arup (United States)
Raj Patel, Ronnie Gensler, Tateo Nakajima, Jaume Soler

Asia Culture Institute (Korea, South)
Cecilia Kim, Chaehwan Oh

Auerbach Pollock Friedlander (United States)
Leonard Auerbach, Steven Friedlander, Patrick Markle

Barbash Arts Consulting Services (United States)
Cathy Barbash, Alejandro Marrero

Carolina Performing Arts - UNC Chapel Hill (United States)
Emil Kang, Michael Johnson

Charcoalblue LLP (United Kingdom)
Andy Hayles, Gary Sparkes

City of Gold Coast Arts and Culture (Australia)
Robyn Archer, Criena Gehrke

Columbia Artists Management Inc. (United States)
Emily Yoon, Tim Fox

Compagnia Finzi Pasca (Switzerland)
Sarai Gomez Peralta, Chiqui Barbé

David A. Straz, Jr. Center for the Performing Arts (United States)
Judith Lisi

David Lieberman Artists' Representatives (United States)
David Lieberman, Allen Moon

Double M Arts & Events (United States)
Michael Mushalla

Harlequin Floors (United States)
Chrissy Ott, Guy Dagger

Hong Kong Arts Festival Society (Hong Kong)
Grace Lang, Tisa Ho

International Festival of Arts and Ideas (United States)
Chad Herzog

Hopkins Center for the Arts (United States)
Mary Lou Aleskie, Joshua Kol

KMP Artists (United States)
Kristopher McDowell, Jose Mercado

KwaZulu-Natal & Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestras (South Africa)
Bongani Tembe

LADO, Folk Dance Ensemble of Croatia (Croatia)
Kresimir Dabo, Nevenka Weissman

Leeuwarden-Fryslân 2018 (Netherlands)
Lieven Bertels, Jelle Burggraaff

Lemieux Pilon 4D Art (Canada)
Marie-Christine Dufour, Michel Lemieux

LUMINATO - Toronto Festival of Arts & Creativity (Canada)
Anthony Sargent, Josephine Ridge

Margaret Selby - Spectrum Artists Management (United States)
Margaret Selby

Mazowsze - The Polish State Folk Song and Dance Ensemble (Poland)
Krzysztof Kurlej

Musik i Syd (Sweden)
Peter Wilgotsson, Martin Martinsson, Karin Hansson

National Center for Traditional Arts (Taiwan)
Ting-Chen Yang, Huai-min Jen

National Forum of Music (Poland)
Andrzej Kosendiak, Piotr Turkiewicz

National Kaohsiung Center for the Arts (Taiwan)
Wen-Pin Chien, Gwen H.Y. Chang

Ontario Presents (Canada)
Judy Harquail, Warren Garrett

Ping Pong Productions (China)
Alison Friedman, Mengtong Guan

Red Sky Performance (Canada)
Sandra Laronde

Riksteatern (Sweden)
Magnus Aspegren, Mia Larsson

Schirmer Theatrical (United States)
Robert Thompson, Kathy Schuman, Peggy Monastra

Schuler Shook (United States)
Michael DiBlasi, Todd Hensley

Searchlight Recruitment Inc. (Canada)
Daniel Weinzweig, Charles Wesoky

Sesc - Administração Nacional (Brazil)
Vicente Pereira, Raphael Vianna

SESC - Servico Social do Comercio (Brazil)
Aurea Vieira-Goncalves

Sibiu International Theatre Festival (Romania)
Constantin Chiriac, Yaroslava Babenchuk

Singapore Repertory Theatre (Singapore)
Gaurav Kripalani, Juliet Chia

Sisters Grimm (United Kingdom)
Ella Spira, Pietra Mello-Pittman

Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo (Colombia)
Ramiro Osorio Fonseca, Sandra Meluk

Texas Performing Arts (United States)
Kathleen Panoff

The British Council (United Kingdom)
Graham Sheffield, Cathy Graham

The Esplanade Company Ltd (Singapore)
Benson Puah, Yvonne Tham

The Sydney Festival Limited (Australia)
Christopher Tooher, Wesley Enoch

Theatre Projects Consultants (United Kingdom)
David Staples, Jim Niesel

Threshold Acoustics LLC (United States)
Carl Giegold, Dawn Schuette

TITAS/ATTPAC (United States)
Charles Santos, Doug Curtis

Universidad de Guadalajara (Cultura UDG) (Mexico)
Igor Lozada Rivera Melo, Denisse Flores Somarriba

West Kowloon Cultural District Authority (Hong Kong)
Kee Hong Low, Louis Yu

Wiener Konzerthausgesellschaft (Hong Kong)
Rico Gulda

Search
Sign In
Sign In securely