Newsletter   |   Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join Membership
Star Members - Membership

2018 STAR Members

About Membership
Membership Benefits
Members-Only App
Membership Types and Dues
Member Directory
JOIN TODAY!
Last updated on February 28, 2018

Alliance Artist Management, United States
Rob Robbins

Armstrong International Music and Arts Ent. Ltd., China
Wray Armstrong, Sally Rogers

Artifax Software Limited, United Kingdom
James Taylor, Sarah Verge

Arts and Theatre Institute, Czech Republic
Martina Cerna, Pavla Petrova

Arts Centre Melbourne, Australia
Claire Spencer

Arts Midwest, Singapore
Brian Halaas, Adam Perry

Arup, United States
Ronnie Gensler, Tateo Nakajima, Raj Patel, Jaume Soler

Attitude Performing Arts Studio Pte.Ltd., Singapore
Mary Beth MacMillan, Darani Winnie Tsao

Auerbach Pollock Friedlander, United States
Leonard Auerbach, Steven Friedlander, Patrick Markle

C. F. Koo Foundation, Taiwan 
Vivien Ku, Thomas Liu

Carolina Performing Arts - UNC Chapel Hill, United States
Emil Kang, Amy Russell

Charcoalblue LLP, United Kingdom
Andy Hayles, Gary Sparkes

Columbia Artists, United States
Tim Fox, Emily Yoon

David A. Straz, Jr. Center for the Performing Arts, United States
Judith Lisi

David Lieberman Artists' Representatives, United States
David Lieberman, Allen Moon

Hong Kong Arts Festival Society, Hong Kong
Tisa Ho, Grace Lang

Hopkins Center for the Arts, United States
Mary Lou Aleskie, Joshua Kol

IMG Artists LLC, United States
Romana Jaroff, Steve Linder

International Festival of Arts and Ideas, United States
Chad Herzog

KMP Artists, United States
Kristopher McDowell, Jose Mercado

LADO, Folk Dance Ensemble of Croatia, Croatia
Kresimir Dabo, Nevenka Weissmann

Leeuwarden-Fryslân 2018, Netherlands
Jelle Burggraaff, Marinda Groot

Lemieux Pilon 4D Art, Canada
Marie-Christine Dufour, Michel Lemieux

LUMINATO - Toronto Festival of Arts & Creativity, Canada
Josephine Ridge, Anthony Sargent

Mazowsze - The Polish State Folk Song and Dance Ensemble, Poland
Jacek Boniecki, Krzysztof Kurlej

Moss Arts Center, United States
Ruth Waalkes

Musik i Syd, Sweden
Martin Martinsson, Peter Wilgotsson

National Center for Traditional Arts, Taiwan
Huai-min Jen, Ting-Chen Yang

National Forum of Music, Poland
Andrzej Kosendiak, Piotr Turkiewicz

National Kaohsiung Center for the Arts (Weiwuying), Taiwan
Gwen H.Y. Chang, Wen-Pin Chien

Octopus Theatricals, United States
Mara Isaacs, Ronee Penoi

Ontario Presents, Canada
Warren Garrett, Judy Harquail

Red Sky Performance, Canada
Jason Aviss, Sandra Laronde

Riksteatern, Sweden
Magnus Aspegren, Mia Larsson

Schirmer Theatrical, LLC, United States
Alyssa Foster, Andrew Stein-Zeller, Robert Thompson

Schuler Shook, United States
Michael DiBlasi, Todd Hensley

Selby/Artists Management, United States
Todd Burnsed, Margaret Selby

Sesc - Administração Nacional, Brazil
Vicente Pereira, Raphael Vianna

SESC - Servico Social do Comercio, Brazil
Danilo Miranda, Aurea Vieira-Goncalves

Shanghai Honor Culture Co., Ltd./DANCE STAGES Shanghai Dance festival, China
Ning Fu

Sibiu International Theatre Festival, Romania
Yaroslava Babenchuk, Constantin Chiriac

Singapore International Festival of Arts, Singapore
Gaurav Kripalani

Texas Performing Arts, United States
Kathleen Panoff

The British Council, United Kingdom
Cathy Graham, Graham Sheffield

The Esplanade Company Ltd, Singapore
Benson Puah, Yvonne Tham

Theatre Projects, United States
Jim Niesel, John Riddell, David Staples

Threshold Acoustics LLC, United States
Carl Giegold, Dawn Schuette

TITAS/ATTPAC, United States
Doug Curtis, Charles Santos

Universidad de Guadalajara (Cultura UDG), Mexico
Denisse Flores Somarriba, Igor Lozada Rivera Melo

West Kowloon Cultural District Authority, Hong Kong
Alison Friedman, Louis Yu

Wiener Konzerthausgesellschaft, Austria
Rico Gulda, Matthias Naske

Search
Sign In